Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration On Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division Nwr 22 (Section I), Division Nwr 2, Pwd, Delhi Dg 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Restoration On Various Roads Under Pwd Sub Division Nwr 22 (Section I), Division Nwr 2, Pwd, Delhi Dg 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_268692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/EE/NWR-2/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE PWD CRMD M-312 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352633 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreRoad restoration of various roads under pwd sub division nwr-22, section-ii, division nwr-2 during 2024-25.
Road restoration of various roads under pwd sub division nwr-22, section-ii, division nwr-2 during 2024-25.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under division nwr-2, during 2023-24. sh- providing services of outsourcing staff in division nwr-2, sub division nwr-21, sub division nwr-22, sub division nwr-24, sub division nwr-25 and honble pwd ministers .....
A/r and m/o to various roads under division nwr-2, during 2023-24. sh- providing services of outsourcing staff in division nwr-2, sub division nwr-21, sub division nwr-22, sub division nwr-24, sub division nwr-25 and honble pwd ministers .....
Read moreA/r and m/o roads under sub division nwr-22 pwd division nwr-2, delhi during 2025-26. (sh- improvement of drain on various roads of rohini under section-ii, sub division nwr-22.)
A/r and m/o roads under sub division nwr-22 pwd division nwr-2, delhi during 2025-26. (sh- improvement of drain on various roads of rohini under section-ii, sub division nwr-22.)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-22 and nwr-24, division nwr-2 dg. 2024-25. (sh- pothole/patch repair work.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under sub-division nwr-22 and nwr-24, division nwr-2 dg. 2024-25. (sh- pothole/patch repair work.)
Read moreof your Industry type