Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arimpur Gp,Pro.No.126/2023 24 Construction Of Toilet In Community Hall Second Floor
|
| Description |
Arimpur Gp,Construction Of Toilet In Community Hall Second Floor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608773_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LID EW/AMPR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 615 |
| EMD | 6974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARIMPUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arimpur gp pro.no.126/2023-24, construction oftoilet in community hall second floor
Construction of toilet in community hall second floor
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.118/2023-23 community hall toilet maintenance kitchen side
Community hall toilet maintenance kitchen side,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.158/2023-24 community hall road retarring in ward 16
Community hall road retarring in ward 16,arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp pro.no.258/2023-24, compound wall and allied activities for community toilet block
compound wall and allied activities for community toilet block
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.133/2023 24 maintenance of gups toilet block
Maintenance of gups toilet block
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.109/2023-24 maintenance of anganwadies in arimpur gp
Maintenance of anganwadies in arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.131/2023 24 construction of kudumbasree market in arimpur gp
Construction of kudumbasree market in arimpur gp
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.77/2023-24 oomakulam road retarring in ward 9,arimpur gp
Oomakulam road retarring in ward 9,arimpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type