Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Tank With Pipe Line At Kuarikhal Of Uriasai Gp Under Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(Activity Code 103668268) (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump And Tank With Pipe Line At&Amp#X0d
Kuarikhal Of Uriasai Gp Under&Amp#X0d
Garhbeta Iii Ps Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.(Activity Code&Amp#X0d
103668268) (15th Cfc 2024 &Amp#X0d
25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_699427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1524458 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nerekopa of uriasai gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103663511) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line at&#x0d nerekopa of uriasai gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103663511) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at uriasai mouza gp under garhbeta-iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107605472 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community hall&#x0d at uriasai mouza gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii block in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-107605472 (15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at uriasai mouza gp under garhbeta-iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107605472 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community hall&#x0d at uriasai mouza gp under&#x0d garhbeta-iii block in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-107605472 (15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Installation of high mast light at garhbeta high school under garhbeta gp, garbbeta mouza, garhbeta-i ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69860730 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at nalbana under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code 103670032) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line at&#x0d nalbana under garhbeta-iii ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code&#x0d 103670032) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at garhbeta college of garhbeta g.p under garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity code- 103676352
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at garhbeta college of&#x0d garhbeta g.p under garhbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2024 - 25) activity&#x0d code- 103676352
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at goaltore gp, balibandh mouza, garhbeta-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 69822969 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Installation of high mast light at goaltore gp, balibandh mouza, garhbeta-ii ps area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code 69822969 (15th cfc 2022-23)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dudhpatri in pingboni g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22) activity code 49318405
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at dudhpatri in pingboni&#x0d g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 -&#x0d 22)&#x0d activity code 49318405
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at kuairkhal of satbankura gp under garhbeta-iii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 103669391) (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at kuairkhal of satbankura gp&#x0d under garhbeta-iii ps area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 103669391) (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreof your Industry type