Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sand Filling And Grass Work At Running Track Area In District Stadium Tonk
|
| Description |
Sand Filling And Grass Work At Running Track Area In District Stadium Tonk
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLB_446325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 16/2024-25 NAGAR PARISHAD, TONK |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 35200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=801416 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreSoil filling and grass, cc construction work in running track area in district stadium tonk
Soil filling and grass, cc construction work in running track area in district stadium tonk
Read moreConstruction of synthetic pu flooring on running track at district khel stadium tonk
Construction of synthetic pu flooring on running track at district khel stadium tonk
Read moreConstruction of synthetic pu flooring on running track at district khel stadium tonk
Construction of synthetic pu flooring on running track at district khel stadium tonk
Read moreConstruction of synthetic pu flooring on running track at district khel stadium tonk
Construction of synthetic pu flooring on running track at district khel stadium tonk
Read moreRunning track in stadium mg...
Construction of running track in stadium mgarh.(under d-plan).
Read moreConstruction of synthetic running track at sports stadium, jaunpur district- jaunpur (u.p.)
Construction of synthetic running track at sports stadium, jaunpur district- jaunpur (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of stairs and running track work at khel stadium kharkhadi
Construction of stairs and running track work at khel stadium kharkhadi
Read moreConstruction work of swimming pool and synthetic running track in the sports stadium of district shahjahanpur
Construction work of swimming pool and synthetic running track in the sports stadium of district shahjahanpur
Read moreof your Industry type