Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
62.5 Kva Diesel Generator Set,Exhaust Pipe,Earthing,Earthing,Earth Continuty Strip,Earth Bus Ber,Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department West Bengal | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/306275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARISON GENERATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 62.5 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR SET,Exhaust Pipe,Earthing,Earthing,Earth continuty Strip,Earth Bus ber,Co | 874400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FABRICON | Item Categories : 62.5 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR SET,Exhaust Pipe,Earthing,Earthing,Earth continuty Strip,Earth Bus ber,Co | 894384.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRIGHT CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : 62.5 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR SET,Exhaust Pipe,Earthing,Earthing,Earth continuty Strip,Earth Bus ber,Co | 1070930.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SOHUM INDUSTRIAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : 62.5 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR SET,Exhaust Pipe,Earthing,Earthing,Earth continuty Strip,Earth Bus ber,Co | 1094553.00 | L4 |
| 5 | INFINIDEA TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 62.5 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR SET,Exhaust Pipe,Earthing,Earthing,Earth continuty Strip,Earth Bus ber,Co | 1274000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | PRASAD ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : 62.5 KVA DIESEL GENERATOR SET,Exhaust Pipe,Earthing,Earthing,Earth continuty Strip,Earth Bus ber,Co | 1649930.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read more62.5 kva diesel generator set,exhaust pipe,earthing,earthing,earth continuty strip,earth bus ber,co
Read more
Earthing,earth strip on surface,earth strip in pipe,copper wire on surface,earth bus,red sand stone
Read more
Supply and installation of 62.5 kva diesel-generator set
Supply and installation of62.5 kva disel-generator set for university college of engineering narasaraopet (ucen) jntuk, kakani,narasaraopet.
Read moreS/f of diesel generator 62.5 kva 3 phase-(sitapur)
S/f of diesel generator 62.5 kva 3 phase-(sitapur)
Read moreKirloskar 62.5 kva fully automatic three phase silent diesel generator
Supply and installation of kirloskar 62.5 kva fully automatic three phase silent diesel generator under beup 2022-2023
Read moreof your Industry type