Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02/2024 Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of 60 Mt Pit Less Type Fully Electronic (Computerized) Lorry Weighbridges At Fsd Jodhpur, Jalore, Barmer And Pokaran Under Do Jodhpur
|
| Description |
02/2024 Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of 60 Mt Pit Less Type Fully Electronic (Computerized) Lorry Weighbridges At Fsd Jodhpur, Jalore, Barmer And Pokaran Under Do Jodhpur
|
| Organisation | Food Corporation of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_FCI_841804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024 DO JOD-31.0013.0(11.0)/1/2023 E-M-DO JOD) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur Jalore Barmer Pokaran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884902 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 60 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridges at fsd jodhpur, jalore, barmer and pokaran under do jodhpur.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 60 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridges at fsd jodhpur, jalore, barmer and pokaran under do jodhpur.
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance contract of various electrical / mechanical services at fsd jodhpur, fsd barmer, fsd pokaran and fsd jalore under do jodhpur
Annual repairs and maintenance contract of various electrical / mechanical services at fsd jodhpur, fsd barmer, fsd pokaran and fsd jalore under do jodhpur
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of two(02) number of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry weighbridges at fsd kalyani
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of two(02) numbers of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry
 weighbridges at fsd kalyani under do nadia.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit / shallow pit / pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd tawang, fsd anini, fsd seppa and fsd aalo
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit shallow pit pit less type fully electronic computerized lorry weighbridge at fsd tawang, fsd anini, fsd seppa and fsd aalo.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 4 nos. 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) 2 lorry weighbridge at fsd muzd ,1 lorry weighbridge at fsd payyanur ,1 lorry weighbridge at fsd nileshwar, respectively under do kannur
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 4 nos. 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) 2 lorry weighbridge at fsd muzhappilangad ,1 lorry weighbridge at fsd payyanur ,1 lorry weighbridge at fsd nileshwar, respectively under do kannur
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of40 mt pit shallow pit pit less type fully electronic computerized lorry weighbridgeat fsd tezu
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of40 mt pit shallow pit pit less type fully electronic computerized lorry weighbridgeat fsd tezu
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt. pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry weighbridge-iii of fsd-kalyani
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt. pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry weighbridge-iii of fsd-kalyani under do nadia
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit / shallow pit / pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd tawang, fsd anini, fsd seppa, fsd aalo. fsd bhalukpong, fsd banderdewa and fsd bomdila
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit / shallow pit / pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd tawang, fsd anini, fsd seppa, fsd aalo. fsd bhalukpong, fsd banderdewa and fsd bomdila
Read moreSitc of 35,35,45,58.5 kva dg set (as per cpcb iv plus norms with amf panel including providing earthing, cabling work, foundation, at fci fsd pokaran, fsd nagore, fsd barmer and fsd jodhpur respectively
As per attached document
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit shallow pit less type fully electronic computerized lorry weighbridge at fsd roing
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit shallow pit less type fully electronic computerized lorry weighbridge at fsd roing
Read moreof your Industry type