Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of 60 Mt Pit Less Type Fully Electronic (Computerized) Lorry Weighbridges At Fsd Jodhpur, Jalore, Barmer And Pokaran Under Do Jodhpur.
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Of 60 Mt Pit Less Type Fully Electronic (Computerized) Lorry Weighbridges At Fsd Jodhpur, Jalore, Barmer And Pokaran Under Do Jodhpur.
|
| Organisation | Food Corporation of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_FCI_836799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024 DO JOD-31.0013.0(11.0)/1/2023 E-M-DO JOD) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur, Jalore, Barmer, Pokaran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=879621 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
02/2024comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 60 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridges at fsd jodhpur, jalore, barmer and pokaran under do jodhpur
02/2024comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 60 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridges at fsd jodhpur, jalore, barmer and pokaran under do jodhpur
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance contract of various electrical / mechanical services at fsd jodhpur, fsd barmer, fsd pokaran and fsd jalore under do jodhpur
Annual repairs and maintenance contract of various electrical / mechanical services at fsd jodhpur, fsd barmer, fsd pokaran and fsd jalore under do jodhpur
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of two(02) number of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry weighbridges at fsd kalyani
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of two(02) numbers of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry
 weighbridges at fsd kalyani under do nadia.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd thoubal under do imphal
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd thoubal under do imphal
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd churachandpur under do imphal
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd churachandpur under do imphal
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 30 mt pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd bhatjungla under do nadia.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 30 mt pit less type fully electronic(computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd bhatjungla under do nadia.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd una under do dharamshala.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd una under do dharamshala.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd tamenglong under do imphal
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd tamenglong under do imphal for 2 years
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd bishnupur under do imphal
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 40 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd bishnupur under do imphal for 2 years
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract of 60 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd senapati under do imphal.
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 60 mt pit less type fully electronic (computerized) lorry weighbridge at fsd senapati under do imphal for 2 years
Read moreof your Industry type