Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interior Decoration Of Conference Room (2nd Floor) At Mohanpur Auditorium Under Memari I Panchayat Samity, Fund Mdw/Own Fund/Misc
|
| Description |
Interior Decoration Of Conference Room (2nd Floor) At Mohanpur Auditorium Under Memari I Panchayat Samity, Fund Mdw/Own Fund/Misc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMARI-I/E.O./NIT-52/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIMO-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2506746 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of auditorium at mohanpur under nimo-ii gram panchayat, memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2024-25
Construction of auditorium at mohanpur under nimo-ii gram panchayat, memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2024-25
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of office building within memari-i panchayat samity through ps own fund
Repairing and renovation work of office building within memari-i panchayat samity through ps own fund
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at ilamdanga under durgapur g.p ,memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2023-24.
Construction of single storied&#x0d anganwari centre at ilamdanga under durgapur g.p ,memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2023-24. &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of single storied deule anganwari centre under nimo-ii gram panchayat ,memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2024-25
Construction of single storied deule anganwari centre under nimo-ii gram panchayat ,memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of balpai gram panchayat office room with interior decoration, under own fund, during fy 23-24
Upgradation of balpai gram panchayat office room with interior decoration, under own fund, during fy 23-24
Read more01 decoration of panchayat samity building with ply works at mohanpur panchayat samity building activity code- 109288636 fund 15th cfc
01 decoration of panchayat samity building with ply works at mohanpur panchayat samity building activity code- 109288636 fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of toilet beside junior engineer section (1st floor)within memari-i panchayat samity campus under own fund p.s .
Construction of toilet beside junior engineer section (1st floor)within memari-i panchayat samity campus&#x0d under own fund p.s .
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at talchini f.p school under bagila gram panchayat ,memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2024-25.
Construction of additional class room at talchini f.p school under bagila gram panchayat ,memari-i panchayat samity fund mdw 2024-25.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type