Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interior Rennovation/Decoration In The Existing Conference Room
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5285370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 20:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENCH MARK INFOTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RENOVATION OF CONFERENCE ROOM Model : N/A Title : INTERIOR RENNOVATION/DECORATION IN THE EXISTING CONFERENCE ROOM | 04-09-2024 17:57:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | Make : PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS Model : PURPLE CUSTOM INTERIOR WORKS-5285370 Title : INTERIOR RENNOVATION/DECORATION IN THE EXISTING CONFERENCE ROOM | 03-09-2024 19:07:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | S ENTERPRISE | Make : S. Enterprise Model : Green Ply Title : INTERIOR RENNOVATION/DECORATION IN THE EXISTING CONFERENCE ROOM | 04-09-2024 13:21:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S S ENGG ENTERPRISE | Make : SS ENGG Model : DECORATION IN CONFERENCE ROOM Title : INTERIOR RENNOVATION/DECORATION IN THE EXISTING CONFERENCE ROOM | 06-09-2024 11:58:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | UTPAL ROY | Make : Renovation of Office Conference Room Model : Renovation of Office Conference Room Title : INTERIOR RENNOVATION/DECORATION IN THE EXISTING CONFERENCE ROOM | 03-09-2024 13:34:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreImprovement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreConstruction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreRecord room digitalization in tmc periyapatna
Preforming sorting of records,numbering each page in the file, pasting of tore pages preparing barcode labels,bundling of records data entry installing software and arrangingflies in rack system of various department at towm municipal council periyapatna
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreof your Industry type