Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 01 No. Additional Class Room At Kumarpur Fp School (Udise Code 19261002212) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
Description
Construction Of 01 No. Additional Class Room At Kumarpur Fp School (Udise Code 19261002212) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
Organisation DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DSE_669705_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT-33 OF 2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7349
Tender Value -
Place Within Asansol Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1453906

Start Date February 20, 2024 00:20
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.