Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Allied Work Of Dhemomain Colliery Fp School (Udise Code 19261015202) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman.
|
| Description |
Construction And Allied Work Of Dhemomain Colliery Fp School (Udise Code 19261015202) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMPSB_887214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT- 01 OF 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034882 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at dhemo main colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at dhemo main colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at dhemo main colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at dhemo main colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at shyamdihi fp school (udise code 19261003703) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at west victoria colliery f.p.school (udise code 19261013604) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at west victoria colliery f.p.school (udise code 19261013604) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at west victoria colliery f.p.school (udise code 19261013604) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at west victoria colliery f.p.school (udise code 19261013604) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of additional girls toilet at smt. jaraodevi fp school (udise code 19261013701) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type