Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Dhemo Main Colliery F.P. School (Udise Code 19261015202) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Description |
Development Of Basic Infrastructure At Dhemo Main Colliery F.P. School (Udise Code 19261015202) Within Asansol Municipal Corporation In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman For 2023 2024.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF SCHOOL EDUCATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_628684_31 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1352345 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of basic infrastructure at dhemo main colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at dhemo main colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at ghusick colliery f.p. school (udise code 19261003817 ) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction and allied work of dhemomain colliery fp school (udise code-19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman.
Construction and allied work of dhemomain colliery fp school (udise code-19261015202) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at bejdihi f.p. school (udise code 19261014404) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at rahmania f.p. school (udise code 19261002824) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at sabanpur f.p. school (udise code 19261008909) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Development of basic infrastructure at kalipandey f.p. school (udise code 19261000801) within asansol municipal corporation in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreof your Industry type