Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graded Bunding At Nimbha Gat No 1/10 And 1/11 Ta Digras
|
| Description |
Graded Bunding At Nimbha Gat No 1/10 And 1/11 Ta Digras
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1001197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B1/20/2023-24/DPDC/SDAOPUSAD |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Graded bunding at Nimbha gat no 1/10 and 1/11 Ta D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749976 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGraded bunding at nimbha gat no 1/7 to 1/9 ta digras
Graded bunding at nimbha gat no 1/7 to 1/9 ta digras
Read moreGraded bunding at nimbha gat 1/3 to 1/6 ta digras
Graded bunding at nimbha gat 1/3 to 1/6 ta digras
Read moreGraded bunding at nimbha gat 1/1 1/2 singad gat 1/1 1/2 ta digras
Graded bunding at nimbha gat 1/1 1/2 singad gat 1/1 1/2 ta digras
Read moreGraded bunding at sakhara gat no 6 to 10 ta digras
Graded bunding at sakhara gat no 6 to 10 ta digras
Read moreGraded bunding at mokh gat 11 to 15 ta digras
Graded bunding at mokh gat 11 to 15 ta digras
Read moreGraded bunding at sakhara gat no 1 to 5 ta digras
Graded bunding at sakhara gat no 1 to 5 ta digras
Read moreof your Industry type