Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160,200 And 250 Mm Dia H.P.D.E. Pipeline At Aanchal Nagar Colony And Different Street Scheme 140 Of Zone No.19 Ward No.50 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of&Amp#X0d
110,160,200 And 250 Mm Dia H.P.D.E. Pipeline At Aanchal Nagar&Amp#X0d
Colony And Different Street Scheme 140 Of Zone No.19 Ward No.50 (As&Amp#X0d
Per Schedule)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_411799_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.75/24-25/1-8 |
| Tender Fee | 10743 |
| EMD | 63032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=485851 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at char khamba puliya of zone no.02 ward no.70 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of dia&#x0d h.p.d.e. pipeline at char khamba puliya of zone no.02 ward no.70&#x0d (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at chatni gali, kohinoor nagar, kue wali gali, nai basti of zone no.19 ward no.53 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia&#x0d h.p.d.e. pipeline at chatni gali, kohinoor nagar, kue wali gali, nai&#x0d basti of zone no.19 ward no.53 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at chatni gali, kohinoor nagar, kue wali gali, nai basti of zone no.19 ward no.53 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at chatni gali, kohinoor nagar, kue wali gali, nai basti of zone no.19 ward no.53 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200, 250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kelod kartal and anuradha nagar under tejaji nagar area of zone no.13 ward no.77 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200, 250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kelod kartal and anuradha nagar under tejaji nagar area of zone no.13 ward no.77 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at all public borwell of zone no.01 ward no.10 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at all public borwell of zone no.01 ward no.10 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,250,200,315 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at chitra state colony ,ganeshdham colony and tai regency of zone no.19 ward no.50 (as per schedule) first call.
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,250,200,315 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at chitra state colony ,ganeshdham colony and tai regency of zone no.19 ward no.50 (as per schedule) first call.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at siddharth nagar and vishnupuri ext. of zone no.13 ward no.74 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at siddharth nagar and vishnupuri ext. of zone no.13 ward no.74 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at shivaji nagar ramdarbar gali of zone no.03 ward no.56 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at shivaji nagar ramdarbar gali of zone no.03 ward no.56 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia h.p.d.e. and 15,25,40, 50 g.i. pipeline at of zone no.04 wardno.11 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia h.p.d.e. and 15,25,40, 50 g.i. pipeline at of zone no.04 wardno.11 (as per schedule)
Read moreof your Industry type