Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of A Dauble Polar Solar Street Light Near L/O Uttarpara Pry. School, Near The H/O Tustacharan Mondal, Near The H/O Sahadeb Rajowar At Sapjola.
|
| Description |
Installation Of A Dauble Polar Solar Street Light Near L/O Uttarpara Pry. School, Near The H/O Tustacharan Mondal, Near The H/O Sahadeb Rajowar At Sapjola.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/RAJARAMPUR GHORAIKSHETRA GP/NIET 20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2722 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sapjola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424589 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreGray water management for sapjola imis village sapjola kalitala, handpump at sapjola kalitala, phe stand point near the h/o tusta ch. mondal dakshinpara
Gray water management for sapjola imis village sapjola kalitala, handpump at sapjola kalitala, phe stand point near the h/o tusta ch. mondal dakshinpara
Read moreInstallation of dauble poller solar street light near the house of nirapada mondal, near the dharmarajtala, near the dnapara club at sapjola. id 97492119
Installation of dauble poller solar street light near the house of nirapada mondal, near the dharmarajtala, near the dnapara club at sapjola. id 97492119
Read moreGray water management for daluipur imis village phe stand point near the h/o lalan sk, gajantala,near the h/o asto rajowar, near the h/o manik ghosh
Gray water management for daluipur imis village phe stand point near the h/o lalan sk, gajantala,near the h/o asto rajowar, near the h/o manik ghosh
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from the h/o binoy sarkar towards the h/o indrajit mondal at sapjola.
Construction of a cc road from the h/o binoy sarkar towards the h/o indrajit mondal at sapjola.
Read moreConstruction ofdrain with cover slabi/c 3 nos dewats from h/o sahadeb panja to near the h/o bittu mondal
Construction ofdrain with cover slabi/c 3 nos dewats from h/o sahadeb panja to near the h/o bittu mondal, work id-67852002 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from near the h/o pradip rajowar towards the h/o latu rajowar at teghari of sansad no. xvii under babla gp under 5 th sfc fund (aap sl. no. 157/23-24) activity code no. - 91840713
Construction of pcc road from near the h/o pradip rajowar towards the h/o latu rajowar at teghari of sansad no. xvii under babla gp under 5 th sfc fund (aap sl. no. 157/23-24) activity code no. - 91840713
Read moreGray water management for khalsi imis village dayarampur near the h/o anath rajowar, dayarampur play ground, dayarampur rajowarpara play ground
Gray water management for khalsi imis village dayarampur near the h/o anath rajowar, dayarampur play ground, dayarampur rajowarpara play ground
Read moreof your Industry type