Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Dauble Poller Solar Street Light Near The House Of Nirapada Mondal, Near The Dharmarajtala, Near The Dnapara Club At Sapjola. Id 97492119
|
| Description |
Installation Of Dauble Poller Solar Street Light Near The House Of Nirapada Mondal, Near The Dharmarajtala, Near The Dnapara Club At Sapjola. Id 97492119
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_754410_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/RAJARAMPUR GHORAIKSHETRA GP/NIET 07/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sapjola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1667465 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of a dauble polar solar street light near l/o uttarpara pry. school, near the h/o tustacharan mondal, near the h/o sahadeb rajowar at sapjola.
Installation of a dauble polar solar street light near l/o uttarpara pry. school, near the h/o tustacharan mondal, near the h/o sahadeb rajowar at sapjola.
Read moreGray water management for sapjola imis village sapjola kalitala, handpump at sapjola kalitala, phe stand point near the h/o tusta ch. mondal dakshinpara
Gray water management for sapjola imis village sapjola kalitala, handpump at sapjola kalitala, phe stand point near the h/o tusta ch. mondal dakshinpara
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the h/o nirapada mondal (aid 67036914)
Sinking of tubewell near the h/o nirapada mondal (aid 67036914)
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from the h/o binoy sarkar towards the h/o indrajit mondal at sapjola.
Construction of a cc road from the h/o binoy sarkar towards the h/o indrajit mondal at sapjola.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the house of ayesha mondal to near the house of samser mondal at islampur vi activity id 67945263
Construction of cc road from near the house of ayesha mondal to near the house of samser mondal at islampur vi activity id 67945263
Read moreConstraction of cc road from the house of swapan roy towards football ground at sapjola. id 40224500
Constraction of cc road from the house of swapan roy towards football ground at sapjola. id 40224500
Read moreInstallation of double poller solar street light near the house of atin sk, near the house f tupai sk, near old mosjid at sitachandrapur.
Installation of double poller solar street light near the house of atin sk, near the house f tupai sk, near old mosjid at sitachandrapur.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near yuvagosthi club. id- 117384140
Installation of submersible pump near yuvagosthi club. id- 117384140
Read moreNew culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
New culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
Read moreof your Industry type