Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptfe Teflon Heat Sealing Tape 1/2 (12.5 Mm) Width,In 10 Mtrs.Rolls Conforming To Bs 4375 Latest. (Trade Gr. No. 4150.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106444027 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241467 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106444027/viewNitPdf_4682036.pdf |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptfe teflon heat sealing tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePtfe teflon heat sealing tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnsintered ptfe tape size - 0.075 mm thick x 12 mm width x 12 mts. roll for threaded sealing application to bs spec. no. 4375/1968.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon tape(ptfe), 20mm width in rolls
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePtfe teflon sealant tape 13 mm wide x 0.076 mm (0.003 -3mil thick) in roll of 12 mtrs. as per specification bs 4375 of 1968
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePtfe teflon sealant tape 13 mm wide x 0.076 mm (0.003 -3mil thick) in roll of 12 mtrs. as per specification bs 4375 of 1968
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon tape 20 mm- adhesive type teflon tape 20mm for heat sealing machine material of construction
Read more
Ptfe thread sealing(teflon) tape size 25 mm wide x 12 mtrs.long .x 0.075mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type