Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Register Ruled 100 Pages,Register Ruled 400 Pages,File Cover White,Hi Tecpoint 05 Pilot Pen V5 Blue
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4066676
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 19, 2023 17:06
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARJUN KUMAR, P/O SARASWATI BASANT ENTERPRISES - 25-10-2023 16:18:06 MSE Qualified
2 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 20-10-2023 16:37:29 MSE Disqualified
3 PRUTHVI STATIONARY AND XEROX - 25-10-2023 12:31:59 MSE Qualified
4 SHRI. JOSARFAD DEVJI KANJI AHIR, PROP. OF PRAGATI STATIONARY & XEROX - 26-10-2023 10:03:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARJUN KUMAR, P/O SARASWATI BASANT ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register ruled 100 pages,Register ruled 400 pages,File cover white,Hi Tecpoint 05 pilot pen V5 blue 139065.00 L1
2 SHRI. JOSARFAD DEVJI KANJI AHIR, PROP. OF PRAGATI STATIONARY & XEROX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Register ruled 100 pages,Register ruled 400 pages,File cover white,Hi Tecpoint 05 pilot pen V5 blue 159825.00 L2
3 PRUTHVI STATIONARY AND XEROX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Register ruled 100 pages,Register ruled 400 pages,File cover white,Hi Tecpoint 05 pilot pen V5 blue 161230.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise