Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shop No. Ls 1, Approx. Area 253.00 Sq. Ft. (Air Conditioned Space)
|
| Description |
Shop No. Ls 1, Approx. Area 253.00 Sq. Ft. (Air Conditioned Space)
|
| Organisation | India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITDC_182543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITDC/AH/Shop/LS1/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Ashok Hotel 50 Chanakyapuri New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199805 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shop no. ls 2 and 3, approx. area 257.70 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Shop no. ls 2 and 3, approx. area 257.70 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreOffice space area 250.13 sq. ft. (shop no. 35) (centralized air-conditioned)
Office space area 250.13 sq. ft. (shop no. 35) (centralized air-conditioned)
Read moreTender for licensing of shop no. 26 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 223.27 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Tender for licensing of shop no. 26 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 223.27 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreTender for licensing of shop no. 22 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 442 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Tender for licensing of shop no. 22 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 442 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreTender for licensing of shop no. 21 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 216.16 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Tender for licensing of shop no. 21 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 216.16 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreTender for licensing of office space (shop no 29 approx. area 230.80 sq. ft. (centralized air-conditioned) at the ashok, new delhi
Tender for licensing of office space (shop no 29 approx. area 230.80 sq. ft. (centralized air-conditioned) at the ashok, new delhi
Read moreTender for licensing of shop/office space (shop no. 27-28) at the ashok, new delhi (approx. area 469.45 sq. ft. at lobby level, centralized air-conditioned)
Tender for licensing of shop/office space (shop no. 27-28) at the ashok, new delhi (approx. area 469.45 sq. ft. at lobby level, centralized air-conditioned)
Read moreE-tender for allotment of shop no 2 measuring 126 sq ft approx at ground floor of hotel mountview
E-tender for allotment of shop no 2 measuring 126 sq ft approx at ground floor of hotel mountview
Read moreFor allotment of shop no 4 measuring 234 sq ft approx at ground floor of hotel shivalikview (a unit of citco), sector 17 chandigarh
For allotment of shop no 4 measuring 234 sq ft approx at ground floor of hotel shivalikview (a unit of citco), sector 17 chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type