Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Licensing Of Office Space (Shop No 29 Approx. Area 230.80 Sq. Ft. (Centralized Air Conditioned) At The Ashok, New Delhi
|
| Description |
Tender For Licensing Of Office Space (Shop No 29 Approx. Area 230.80 Sq. Ft. (Centralized Air Conditioned) At The Ashok, New Delhi
|
| Organisation | India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITDC_182553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITDC/AH/Office29/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Ashok Hotel 50 Chanakyapuri New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199814 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for licensing of shop/office space (shop no. 27-28) at the ashok, new delhi (approx. area 469.45 sq. ft. at lobby level, centralized air-conditioned)
Tender for licensing of shop/office space (shop no. 27-28) at the ashok, new delhi (approx. area 469.45 sq. ft. at lobby level, centralized air-conditioned)
Read moreTender for licensing of shop no. 26 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 223.27 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Tender for licensing of shop no. 26 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 223.27 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreTender for licensing of shop no. 22 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 442 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Tender for licensing of shop no. 22 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 442 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreTender for licensing of shop no. 21 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 216.16 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Tender for licensing of shop no. 21 at the ashok, new delhi, approx. area 216.16 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreOffice space area 250.13 sq. ft. (shop no. 35) (centralized air-conditioned)
Office space area 250.13 sq. ft. (shop no. 35) (centralized air-conditioned)
Read moreShop no. ls 1, approx. area 253.00 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Shop no. ls 1, approx. area 253.00 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreShop no. ls 2 and 3, approx. area 257.70 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Shop no. ls 2 and 3, approx. area 257.70 sq. ft. (air-conditioned space)
Read moreE-tender for allotment of shop no 2 measuring 126 sq ft approx at ground floor of hotel mountview
E-tender for allotment of shop no 2 measuring 126 sq ft approx at ground floor of hotel mountview
Read moreTender cum auction for licensing of office space (shop no. 29)
Tender cum auction for licensing of office space (shop no. 29)
Read moreLicensing out of space for shop no. 09 at the ashok, new delhi
Licensing out of space for shop no. 09 at the ashok, new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type