Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transporting Of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) Psc Poles From Myvadi Psc Yard And M.G.Pudur Psc Yard Of Coimbatore Region Of Tangedco To Various Places Of Divisions Of Udumalpet Electricity Distribution Circle/Udumalpet For
|
| Description |
Transporting Of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) Psc Poles From Myvadi Psc Yard And M.G.Pudur Psc Yard Of Coimbatore Region Of Tangedco To Various Places Of Divisions Of Udumalpet Electricity Distribution Circle/Udumalpet For
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_392758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-UEDC- UDUMALPET/C.09/2023-2024, DT.20.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udumalpet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Udumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Udumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Read moreUdumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Udumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Read moreUdumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Udumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Read moreWorks contract for transporting of 8.00m (200kgs.), 9.00m (300kgs.) and 9.00m (400kgs.) psc poles from myvadi psc yard, m g pudur psc yard and other places in cbe region to various places of o m divisions of cbe south edc for a period of one year
Works contract for transporting of 8.00m (200kgs.), 9.00m (300kgs.) and 9.00m (400kgs.) psc poles from myvadi psc yard, m g pudur psc yard and other places in cbe region to various places of o m divisions of cbe south edc for a period of one year
Read moreTransportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Transportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Read moreTransportation of 1143 nos of 9.00m long psc poles having 400kg wl for rdss works from udumalpet central stores to various divisions in dedc at dindigul
Transportation of 1143 nos of 9.00m long psc poles having 400kg wl for rdss works from udumalpet central stores to various divisions in dedc at dindigul
Read moreManufacture and supply of 27600 nos. of 9.00m wl 300kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at sholavanthan psc yard
Manufacture and supply of 27600 nos. of 9.00m wl 300kg psc poles as per rec design cast in twin mould form boxes at sholavanthan psc yard
Read moreManufacture and supply of 39,600 nos. of 8.00m (wl-200kg) psc poles (rec design) cast in twin mould form boxes in the eastern side platform at m.g.pudur psc yard for a period of three years
Manufacture and supply of 39,600 nos. of 8.00m (wl-200kg) psc poles (rec design) cast in twin mould form boxes in the eastern side platform at m.g.pudur psc yard for a period of three years &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding protection wall at western side of the 9.00m psc yard at medc mettur
Providing protection wall at western side of the 9.00m psc yard at medc mettur - as per bqr conditions
Read moreTransporting of 5000 nos. of 8.00m (200kgwl) and 1500 nos. of 9.00m(300kgwl) psc poles from ranipet sipcot psc yard to various location in vellore edc for five months (including loading, unloading and stacking charges.)
Transporting of 5000 nos. of 8.00m (200kgwl) and 1500 nos. of 9.00m(300kgwl) psc poles from ranipet sipcot psc yard to various location in vellore edc for five months (including loading, unloading and stacking charges.)
Read moreof your Industry type