Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Udumalpet Edc Transportation Of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) Psc Poles From Myvadi Psc Yard And M.G.Pudur Psc Yard Of Coimbatore Region Of Tnpdcl To Various Places Of Divisions Of Udumalpet Electricity Distribution Circle
|
| Description |
Udumalpet Edc Transportation Of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) Psc Poles From Myvadi Psc Yard And M.G.Pudur Psc Yard Of Coimbatore Region Of Tnpdcl To Various Places Of Divisions Of Udumalpet Electricity Distribution Circle
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_517643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C.10/2024-2025, DT.07.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udumalpet Electricity Distribution Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=615952 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Udumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Udumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Read moreUdumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Udumalpet edc- transportation of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tnpdcl to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle
Read moreTransporting of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tangedco to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle/udumalpet for
Transporting of 8.00m(140kg), 8.00m(200kg), 9.00m (300kg), 9.00m (400kg) psc poles from myvadi psc yard and m.g.pudur psc yard of coimbatore region of tangedco to various places of divisions of udumalpet electricity distribution circle/udumalpet for
Read moreWorks contract for transporting of 8.00m (200kgs.), 9.00m (300kgs.) and 9.00m (400kgs.) psc poles from myvadi psc yard, m g pudur psc yard and other places in cbe region to various places of o m divisions of cbe south edc for a period of one year
Works contract for transporting of 8.00m (200kgs.), 9.00m (300kgs.) and 9.00m (400kgs.) psc poles from myvadi psc yard, m g pudur psc yard and other places in cbe region to various places of o m divisions of cbe south edc for a period of one year
Read moreConstruction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank1, tank2) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Construction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank1, tank2) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Read moreConstruction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank5, tank6) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Construction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank5, tank6) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Read moreConstruction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank7, tank8) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Construction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank7, tank8) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Read moreConstruction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank3, tank4) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Construction of a twin type rcc curing tank on northern side (tank3, tank4) of the pole yard for manufacture and supply of psc poles at tnpdcl myvadi psc yard.
Read moreTransportation of 1143 nos of 9.00m long psc poles having 400kg wl for rdss works from udumalpet central stores to various divisions in dedc at dindigul
Transportation of 1143 nos of 9.00m long psc poles having 400kg wl for rdss works from udumalpet central stores to various divisions in dedc at dindigul
Read moreManufacture and supply of 39,600 nos. of 8.00m (wl-200kg) psc poles (rec design) cast in twin mould form boxes in the eastern side platform at m.g.pudur psc yard for a period of three years
Manufacture and supply of 39,600 nos. of 8.00m (wl-200kg) psc poles (rec design) cast in twin mould form boxes in the eastern side platform at m.g.pudur psc yard for a period of three years &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type