Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atracurium,Inj Atropine,Inj Amiodrone,Inj Adenosine,Inj Bupivacaine Heavy,Inj Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4562339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Wangjam Thoiba Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atom Corp | - | 11-02-2024 19:08:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-02-2024 18:40:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 11-02-2024 17:54:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atracurium,Inj Atropine,Inj Amiodrone,Inj Adenosine,Inj Bupivacaine Heavy,Inj Be | 192950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atracurium,Inj Atropine,Inj Amiodrone,Inj Adenosine,Inj Bupivacaine Heavy,Inj Be | 202598.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Atom Corp (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Adrenaline,Inj Atracurium,Inj Atropine,Inj Amiodrone,Inj Adenosine,Inj Bupivacaine Heavy,Inj Be | 208673.54 | L3 |