Tender Details

About Tender

🔦 Procurement Opportunity: Electric Tungsten Filament Lamps 💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Procurement Of Electric Tungsten Filament (Incandescent) Lamps. 🛣️ Model: Pigmy Clear 110 Volts/15 Watts With Aluminium Cap B22/25 And Iss 897/1982 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 10:30 Am (Ist) Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Electric Tungsten Filament Lamps, Incandescent Lamps, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Bilaspur
Particulars Details
Title
Lamp Electric Tungstun Fillament (Incandenscent)pigmy Clear 110 Volts/15 Watts With Alluminium Cap B22/25 And 26, Iss 897/1982
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106245051
Reference
Number
28241191
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106389828/viewNitPdf_4622126.pdf

Start Date June 27, 2024 20:47
End Date
Expired 11/07/2024

Expired 788 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise