Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Janapuri Wadepuri Kiwala Shambhargaon Martala Hatni Yeli Road Mdr 62 Km 10/00 To 12/00 And 14/00 To 17/00 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Janapuri Wadepuri Kiwala Shambhargaon Martala Hatni Yeli Road Mdr 62 Km 10/00 To 12/00 And 14/00 To 17/00 Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941886_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.27 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for janapuri wadepuri kiwala shambargaon martala hatni yeli road mdr - 62 km 4/00 to 10/00 ,12/00 to 14/00 and 17/00 to 23/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for janapuri wadepuri kiwala shambargaon martala hatni yeli road mdr - 62 km 4/00 to 10/00 ,12/00 to 14/00 and 17/00 to 23/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreStbt to pangari zari wadepuri nh-161 janapuri bamani sonkhed road mdr-120 km. 5/500 to 10 / 500 tq. loha and dist. nanded
Stbt to pangari zari wadepuri nh-161 janapuri bamani sonkhed road mdr-120 km. 5/500 to 10 / 500 tq. loha and dist. nanded
Read morePremises development to tirthkshetra ratneshwari mandir wadepuri tq. loha dist. nanded
Premises development to tirthkshetra ratneshwari mandir wadepuri tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for kiwala - wadgaon - telki - bhopalwadi road mdr -87 km 0/00 to 10/800 tq. loha dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for kiwala - wadgaon - telki - bhopalwadi road mdr -87 km 0/00 to 10/800 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road to ratneshwari secondary school at village wadepuri to loha dist. nanded.
Construction of cc road from main road to ratneshwari secondary school at village wadepuri to loha dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha gurakhigad kiroda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq loha dist. nanded
Read morePro.functional household tap connection (fhtc) to w.s.s. at village hatni tq. loha dist nanded ( jal jeevan mission 2022-23)
Pro.functional household tap connection (fhtc) to w.s.s. at village hatni tq. loha dist nanded ( jal jeevan mission 2022-23)
Read moreImprovement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to loha dhanora ( makta ) adgaon phata road vr - 63 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening to hatni walti somthana divthana peth anwi shelgaon j. joint to mdr- 29 road mdr 123 km 0/00 to 5/00, 18/00 to 25/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to hatni walti somthana divthana peth anwi shelgaon j. joint to mdr- 29 road mdr 123 km 0/00 to 5/00, 18/00 to 25/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type