Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Construction Of Bhakta Niwas At Shri Ratneshwari Mandir Wadepuri Tq Loha Dist. Nanded 2.Construction Of Dhyan And Sadhana Hall At Shri Ratneshwari Mandir At Wadepuri Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded 3.Construction Of Compound Wall At Shri Ratneshwari Mandir, W
|
| Description |
1 Construction Of Bhakta Niwas At Shri Ratneshwari Mandir Wadepuri Tq Loha Dist. Nanded&Amp#X0d
2.Construction Of Dhyan And Sadhana Hall At Shri Ratneshwari Mandir At Wadepuri Tq. Loha Dist. Nanded&Amp#X0d
3.Construction Of Compound Wall At Shri Ratneshwari Mandir,
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1072479_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Nan/e.TEN06/OPEN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 4.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1CONSTRUCTION OF BHAKTA NIWAS AT SHRI RATNESHWARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871461 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Premises development to tirthkshetra ratneshwari mandir wadepuri tq. loha dist. nanded
Premises development to tirthkshetra ratneshwari mandir wadepuri tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road to ratneshwari secondary school at village wadepuri to loha dist. nanded.
Construction of cc road from main road to ratneshwari secondary school at village wadepuri to loha dist. nanded.
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at wadepuri tq. loha dist nanded (1st call)
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at wadepuri tq. loha dist nanded (1st call)
Read moreBeautification to shri krushna mandir at village naleshwar tq. nanded dist. nanded
Beautification to shri krushna mandir at village naleshwar tq. nanded dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from harsad pati tq. loha shelgaon to tq. loha at mauje shelgaon tq. loha dist. nanded
Construction of c.c. road from harsad pati tq. loha shelgaon to tq. loha at mauje shelgaon tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreStbt to pangari zari wadepuri nh-161 janapuri bamani sonkhed road mdr-120 km. 5/500 to 10 / 500 tq. loha and dist. nanded
Stbt to pangari zari wadepuri nh-161 janapuri bamani sonkhed road mdr-120 km. 5/500 to 10 / 500 tq. loha and dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of both side cement concrete drain from shri balaji chavan to h/o munde at loha tq loha dist. nanded
Construction of both side cement concrete drain from shri balaji chavan to h/o munde at loha tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreRepairs to administrative building , tahasil office at loha tq loha dist. nanded
Repairs to administrative building , tahasil office at loha tq loha dist. nanded
Read moreBeautyfication of internal village astur tq. loha dist. nanded
Beautyfication of internal village astur tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreWss at policewadi sathenagar (polewadi) tq loha dist nanded
Wss at policewadi sathenagar (polewadi) tq loha dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type