Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gate Painting Work And Maintenance For Children Playing Equipmments In Ezhil Nagar Park
|
| Description |
Gate Painting Work And Maintenance For Children Playing Equipmments In Ezhil Nagar Park
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_455861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
226/23-24/AEE(N) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thoothukudi Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542164 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProviding electrical junction box in all lighting polls gate painting work and maintenance for children playing equipmments in state bank colony park
Providing electrical junction box in all lighting polls gate painting work and maintenance for children playing equipmments in state bank colony park
Read moreInstallation of children playing equipment fountain at womens /children park kulgam (balance work).
Installation of children playing equipment/fountain at womens /children park kulgam (balance work).
Read moreInstallation of children playing equipment/fountain at womens /children park kulgam (balance work).
Installation of children playing equipment/fountain at womens /children park kulgam (balance work).
Read moreInstallation of children playing equipment/fountain at womens /children park kulgam (balance work).
Installation of children playing equipment/fountain at womens /children park kulgam (balance work).
Read moreInstallation of children playing equipment/fountain at womens/children park kulgam (balance work).
Installation of children playing equipment/fountain at womens /children park kulgam (balance work).
Read moreRough cost estimate for repairing and painting of existing open gym, children playing equipment and painting of main gate, revolving gate etc. of park division - ii, faridabad.
Rough cost estimate for repairing and painting of existing open gym, children playing equipment and painting of main gate, revolving gate etc. of park division - ii, faridabad.
Read moreRough cost estimate for repairing and painting of existing open gym, children playing equipment and painting of main gate, revolving gate etc. of park division - ii, faridabad.
Rough cost estimate for repairing and painting of existing open gym, children playing equipment and painting of main gate, revolving gate etc. of park division - ii, faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type