Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Manneera Vadakkekkara Healthpadi Road Repairs In Ward Ix (S0077/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0077/2023 24 Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Manneera Vadakkekkara Healthpadi Road Repairs In Ward Ix (S0077/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597892_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 15654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera vadakkemanneera road concrete in ward ix (s0076/23-24)
Annual plan-s0076/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera vadakkemanneera road concrete in ward ix (s0076/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera thalamanam road vadakkekara road concrete in ward ix (s0075/23-24)
Annual plan-s0075/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera thalamanam road vadakkekara road concrete in ward ix (s0075/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera vadakkemanneera road concrete in ward ix (s0076/2023-24)
annual plan-s0076/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 manneera vadakkemanneera road concrete in ward ix (s0076/2023-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of drain in manneera vadakkekara road in ward ix -s0078/2023-24
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of drain in manneera vadakkekara road in ward ix -s0078/2023-24
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Annual plan-s0153/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 chennathupadi plantation road repairs in ward ii (s0095/23-24)
Annual plan-s0095/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 chennathupadi plantation road repairs in ward ii(s0095/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 kulanjipadi palamoottilpadi road repairs in ward x (s0079/23-24)
Annual plan-s0079/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 kulanjipadi palamoottilpadi road repairs in ward x (s0079/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para anjilimoottil karikkandathilpadi road repairs in ward xi (s0107/23-24)
Annual plan-s0107/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para anjilimoottil karikkandathilpadi road repairs in ward xi (s0107/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Annual plan-s0124/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Annual plan-s0148/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type