Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Design Installation Commissioning Of 30.5 Mtr 100 Feet High National Flag Mast System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | RURAL ELECTRIFICATION Corporation Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kalsi Brothers(MII) | Item Categories : - Supply design installation commissioning of 30.5 Mtr 100 feet High National Flag Mast system | 704122.36 | L1 |
| 2 | LUCE & LITCH ELECTRIC PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : - Supply design installation commissioning of 30.5 Mtr 100 feet High National Flag Mast system | 852453.24 | L2 |
| 3 | BRILLTECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : - Supply design installation commissioning of 30.5 Mtr 100 feet High National Flag Mast system | 909083.46 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply, design, installation, commissioning including site development of 30.5 mtr./100 feet high national flag mast system at laitkor, neepco complex, shillong
Supply, design, installation, commissioning including site development of 30.5 mtr./100 feet high national flag mast system at laitkor, neepco complex, shillong
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 30.50 mtr (100 feet) high national flag mast
Read more
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 30.50 mtr 100 feet high national flag mast
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 30.50 mtr 100 feet high national flag mast
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 30.50 mtr (100 feet) high national flag mast at pondicherry university
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of 30.50 mtr (100 feet) high national flag mast at pondicherry university
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30.5 m (100 feet) high indian national flag mast at dvc maithon, panchet and konar dam
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 30.5 m (100 feet) high indian national flag mast at dvc maithon, panchet and konar dam
Read moreof your Industry type