Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Room For Virtual Dialogue In The Office Residence Of Hon. Mla Vidhan Sabha Constituency Ater, Bhind, Mehgaon, Gohad And Lahar Distt. Bhind (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Room For Virtual Dialogue In The&Amp#X0d
Office Residence Of Hon. Mla Vidhan Sabha&Amp#X0d
Constituency Ater, Bhind, Mehgaon, Gohad And&Amp#X0d
Lahar Distt. Bhind (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_417607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05(5)/SAC/2025-26/Bhind |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DIVISION BHIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492623 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of room for virtual dialogue in the office residence of hon. mla vidhan sabha constituency ater, bhind, mehgaon, gohad and lahar distt. bhind (m.p.)
Repair work of room for virtual dialogue in the&#x0d office residence of hon. mla vidhan sabha&#x0d constituency ater, bhind, mehgaon, gohad and&#x0d lahar distt. bhind (m.p.)
Read moreRenovation of control room and construction of las toilet at iti bhind, mehgaon, gohad, lahar and phoop under o and m circle bhind.
Renovation of control room and construction of las toilet at iti bhind, mehgaon, gohad, lahar and phoop under o and m circle bhind.
Read moreAr, sr work as per requirement in nrb under sub dn. mehgaon, gohad and lahar
Ar, sr work as per requirement in nrb under sub dn. mehgaon, gohad and lahar
Read moreTender for execution of work under m.c. and e.w. (con.of.anc.mon.) s.r. to (raniwas chowk area) ater fort ater, distt. bhind (m.p.)
Tender for execution of work under m.c. and e.w. (con.of.anc.mon.) s.r. to (raniwas chowk area) ater fort ater, distt. bhind (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.372 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Construction of cement concrete road from&#x0d bhind- bhander road to vankhandeshwar temple to&#x0d siddh baba temple at road lahar district, bhind&#x0d (m.p.) length 0.360 k.m. (mla fund deposit work)
Read moreConstruction of cc road in w.01 gwalior road to rathor galee w.03 mehgaon mau road se shikshak colony qwarter tak w.08 mau road to kadam nagar ki vibhinn galiyon main at np mehgaon district bhind (m.p.)
Construction of cc road in w.01 gwalior road to rathor galee w.03 mehgaon mau road se shikshak colony qwarter tak w.08 mau road to kadam nagar ki vibhinn galiyon main at np mehgaon district bhind (m.p.)
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of new 11 kv line for bifurcation and interconnection, addl 11kv bay at 33/11 kv substation, augmentation of conductor of 11 kv lines etc under lot xi(b) gohad, mehgaon dn of bhind circle under rdss
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of new 11 kv line for bifurcation and interconnection, addl 11kv bay at 33/11 kv substation, augmentation of conductor of 11 kv lines etc under lot xi(b) gohad, mehgaon dn of bhind circle under rdss
Read moreSupply,installation,testing and commissioning of new 11 kv lines, lt line on ab cable,dtr s/s and supporting works such as dps,tps,crossing etc for separation of 11 kv mix feeders and mix dtrs of gohad and mehgaon dn, bhind circle(lot-ii b)under cz
Supply,installation,testing and commissioning of new 11 kv lines, lt line on ab cable,dtr s/s and supporting works such as dps,tps,crossing etc for separation of 11 kv mix feeders and mix dtrs of gohad and mehgaon dn, bhind circle(lot-ii b)under cz
Read moreof your Industry type