Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gwc Road From Nh 15 To Borbil Link (From Ch. 00.00m To Ch. 1000.00m) Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Of District Sonitpur (Barchalla Lac)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gwc Road From Nh 15 To Borbil Link (From Ch. 00.00m To Ch. 1000.00m) Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Of District Sonitpur (Barchalla Lac)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_49863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDTRD/SOPD-G/GWC/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 440 |
| EMD | 43920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barchalla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=79258 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gwc road from samabai samattee to jame mazjid (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1000.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road from samabai samattee to jame mazjid (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1000.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of gwc road of arasuti jungle martyr mangal kurku road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1000.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road of arasuti jungle martyr mangal kurku road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1000.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from kawaimari at nh15 near petrol pump to polytechnic (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1000.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from kawaimari at nh15 near petrol pump to polytechnic (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1000.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road pathalikhuwa village road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 800.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road pathalikhuwa village road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 800.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of gwc road tatsalbasti missamari village road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 700.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road tatsalbasti missamari village road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 700.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from kawaimari dhan jua to na chuburi (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 450.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road from kawaimari dhan jua to na chuburi (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 450.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from borgaon center to telia gaon link road via manoj bhuyan house (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1650.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road from borgaon center to telia gaon link road via manoj bhuyan house (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1650.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from kalita gaon to mekonom chuburi under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from kalita gaon to mekonom chuburi under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from botola to pirakata gp office for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g, barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from botola to pirakata gp office for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g, barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from nh-15 to dina singh house for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from nh-15 to dina singh house for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Read moreof your Industry type