Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mayor Bhavan Roof Repairing 1876 2023/2024 Mayor Bhavan Maintanance General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Mayor Bhavan Roof Repairing &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637827_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/322 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31595 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984959 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mayor bhavan roof repairing 1876 - 2023/2024-mayor bhavan maintanancegeneral civil work
Mayor bhavan roof repairing
Read moreAnnual plan 70/23-24 kallappallyrengathumala road maintanancegeneral civil work
Annual plan 70/23-24 kallappallyrengathumala road maintanancegeneral civil work work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/23-24- puthiyiruthi ajmeer nagar road maintanancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-218/23-24- puthiyiruthi&#x0d ajmeer nagar road maintanancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p no 124/24-kundangaraduka anganwady maintanancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p no 124/24-kundangaraduka anganwady maintanancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no. 263/25 - krishi bhavan maintenance-ward 1-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-pr. no. 263/25 - krishi bhavan maintenance-ward 1-general civil work-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-213/25 phc maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan fhc masterplan preparation 2022 23 general civil work
Annual plan fhc masterplan preparation 2022 23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025-26/pala municipality- proj.no. 052/26 jubilie bhavan road -link road rennovation in ward 11-general civil work-retender
Annual plan- 2025-26/pala municipality- proj.no. 052/26 jubilie bhavan road -link road rennovation in ward 11-general civil work-retender
Read moreof your Industry type