Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Paka Pukur Foot Ball Ground At Jenkapur Dakshin (2024 2025) Activity Code 98475368
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Paka Pukur Foot Ball Ground At Jenkapur Dakshin (2024 2025) Activity Code 98475368
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER/JENKAPUR GP/NIT-09/15th C.F.C/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JENKAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750532 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump near pir pukur pard at jenkapur dakshin 2023-2024
Installation of submersible pump near pir pukur pard at jenkapur dakshin 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of submersible at kaliganj football ground activity code 67796449
Sinking of submersible at kaliganj football ground activity code 67796449
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall near duisatin pukur paschim par at dakshin majharipara activity code 57349484
Construction of road protection wall near duisatin pukur paschim par at dakshin majharipara activity code 57349484
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump at suchpur foot ball ground at suchpur
Instalation of submersible pump at suchpur foot ball ground at suchpur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Installation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Read moreInstallation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702 2022-23 15th fc
Read moreInstallation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Installation of solar system at dakshin sarangpur submersible under panchra gp.. activity code - 93938702
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Installation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Read moreInstallation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Installation of submersible with tank and pipe line at babua dakshin pally pry. school activity code 49563005
Read moreConstruction of stair case (pukur ghat)in front of baish pukur ghat near foot ball ground. id - apas/01/041/7/0003 (2025 - 2026)
Construction of stair case (pukur ghat)in front of baish pukur ghat near foot ball ground. id - apas/01/041/7/0003 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreof your Industry type