Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg., Rmc Etc. Along Side H.No. S 221/155 A To H.No. S 221/158, H.No. S 221/148 To H.No. S 221/94 A, S 221/133 To H.No. S 221/94 A, S 221/148 To H.No. S 221/96, And Gali No.4 Gurudwara In S Block Vishnu Garden In Ward No.95/Wz
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg., Rmc Etc. Along Side H.No. S 221/155 A To H.No. S 221/158, H.No. S 221/148 To H.No. S 221/94 A, S 221/133 To H.No. S 221/94 A, S 221/148 To H.No. S 221/96, And Gali No.4 Gurudwara In S Block Vishnu Garden In Ward No.95/Wz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_234667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2025-26/TC/06/02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=265880 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. along side h.no. s-221/154 to h.no. s-221/151, h.no. s-221/132 to h.no. s-221/108, s-221/47 to h.no. s-221/151, s-221/130 to h.no. s-221/144, in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. along side h.no. s-221/154 to h.no. s-221/151, h.no. s-221/132 to h.no. s-221/108, s-221/47 to h.no. s-221/151, s-221/130 to h.no. s-221/144, in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/62 to h.no. s-221/200 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/62 to h.no. s-221/200 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/2 to h.no. s-221/11 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/2 to h.no. s-221/11 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, coloured interlocking tiles, rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/19 to h.no. s-221/83 along side lane near h.no. d-221/78, and h.no. s-221/95 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, coloured interlocking tiles, rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/19 to h.no. s-221/83 along side lane near h.no. d-221/78, and h.no. s-221/95 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/176 to h.no. na-72 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. s-221/176 to h.no. na-72 in s-block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-158 to h.no. f-152, h.no. f-200a to h.no. f-227, in vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-158 to h.no. f-152, h.no. f-200a to h.no. f-227, in vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-88 to h.no. t-81 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-88 to h.no. t-81 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-80 to h.no. t-72 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-80 to h.no. t-72 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-18 to h.no. f-12 in f- block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-18 to h.no. f-12 in f- block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden
Read moreof your Industry type