Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg. Rmc Etc. H.No. Wz 104 To Wz 128 H.No. Wz 31 A To Wz 9 Plot No.36 Mangal Bazar Road Vishnu Garden In Ward No.95/Wz In Vishnu Garden.
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg. Rmc Etc. H.No. Wz 104 To Wz 128 H.No. Wz 31 A To Wz 9 Plot No.36 Mangal Bazar Road Vishnu Garden In Ward No.95/Wz In Vishnu Garden.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_230821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2024-25/TC/12/12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260188 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-31 to h.no. wz-5/b/a mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-31 to h.no. wz-5/b/a mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. h.no. b-34 plot no.145 to wz-121 plot no.152 in mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg., rmc etc. h.no. b-34 plot no.145 to wz-121 plot no.152 in mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from plot no.61 h.no. wz-12 to plot no.17, h.no. wz-103 in vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from plot no.61 h.no. wz-12 to plot no.17, h.no. wz-103 in vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. wz-26 plot no. 63 to wz-34 plot no. 40 in vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. wz-26 plot no. 63 to wz-34 plot no. 40 in vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. iiib/26 h.no. iiib/13 iii-b block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. iiib/26 h.no. iiib/13 iii-b block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-88 to h.no. t-81 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-88 to h.no. t-81 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-80 to h.no. t-72 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Imp./dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. t-80 to h.no. t-72 in t-block vishnu garden in ward no. 95/wz vishnu garden
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-18 to h.no. f-12 in f- block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-18 to h.no. f-12 in f- block vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz vishnu garden
Read moreof your Industry type