Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S I C T M S P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Gujarat Industrial Develpment Corporation (GIDC) | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4743788 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HIRAL ASSSOCIATES
396270
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVIN ELECTRIC WORKS | Make : S I C T M S P Model : S I C T M S P Title : S I C T M S P | 11-03-2024 19:30:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHUMI ENTERPRISE | Make : S I C T M S P ( Q3 ) Model : S I C T M S P ( Q3 ) Title : S I C T M S P ( Q3) | 14-03-2024 21:20:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HIRAL ASSSOCIATES | Make : S I C T M S P Model : S I C T M S P Title : S I C T M S P | 14-03-2024 10:46:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIRAL ASSSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : S I C T M S P | 396270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAVIN ELECTRIC WORKS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : S I C T M S P | 417800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHUMI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : S I C T M S P | 432567.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S I C T M S P | S I C T M S P | S I C T M S P | 1 | ₹ 396270.000 |
R p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-05
R p c layout general stall-05, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.13,125, emd rs.10,011, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreKnock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreof your Industry type