Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beetel Telephone M71,5 Kva Stablizer V Guard,Heavy Duty Bty Charger 12 To 72 Volt Elektron,Digital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880964 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Brajesh Kumar Yadav
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | - | 05-09-2023 14:20:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JMD OVERSEAS | - | 04-09-2023 16:22:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAWRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 03:22:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SKY LINE ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 19:53:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS | - | 06-09-2023 11:24:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYA ELECTRONICS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETEL TELEPHONE M71,5 KVA STABLIZER V GUARD,HEAVY DUTY BTY CHARGER 12 TO 72 VOLT ELEKTRON,DIGITAL | 66250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JMD OVERSEAS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETEL TELEPHONE M71,5 KVA STABLIZER V GUARD,HEAVY DUTY BTY CHARGER 12 TO 72 VOLT ELEKTRON,DIGITAL | 75683.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETEL TELEPHONE M71,5 KVA STABLIZER V GUARD,HEAVY DUTY BTY CHARGER 12 TO 72 VOLT ELEKTRON,DIGITAL | 78950.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SWASTIK OFFSET PRINTERS RAJOURI (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETEL TELEPHONE M71,5 KVA STABLIZER V GUARD,HEAVY DUTY BTY CHARGER 12 TO 72 VOLT ELEKTRON,DIGITAL | 79900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PAWRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEETEL TELEPHONE M71,5 KVA STABLIZER V GUARD,HEAVY DUTY BTY CHARGER 12 TO 72 VOLT ELEKTRON,DIGITAL | 81000.00 | L5 |