Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Bottle Green 100 Ml,Ink Bottle Red 100 Ml,Ink Bottle Blue 500 Ml,Battery Duracell Aa,Transparen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5057774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2024 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2024 10:49:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2024 09:42:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 06-07-2024 11:56:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-06-2024 15:08:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 06-07-2024 09:57:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | TECHKNOWSKOLA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2024 17:29:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VEENA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-06-2024 15:31:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ink Bottle Green 100 ml,Ink Bottle Red 100 ml,Ink Bottle Blue 500 ml,Battery Duracell AA,Transparen | 27156.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ink Bottle Green 100 ml,Ink Bottle Red 100 ml,Ink Bottle Blue 500 ml,Battery Duracell AA,Transparen | 29318.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Ink Bottle Green 100 ml,Ink Bottle Red 100 ml,Ink Bottle Blue 500 ml,Battery Duracell AA,Transparen | 30884.00 | L3 |
Gel pen red,gel pen blue,printed register for trg,ink bottle blue 50 m,ink bottle red 50 ml,bond pa
Read more
Inj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type