Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Ciprofloxacin 500 Mg/100 Ml Bottle 100 Ml Bottle Iv
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106524596 |
|
Reference Number |
72245066C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106524596/viewNitPdf_4772478.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ciprofloxacin 500 mg/100 ml bottle 100 ml bottle iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:06049) ciprofloxacin 100 mg/ 50 ml iv inj -100 ml ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:06049) ciprofloxacin 100 mg/ 50 ml iv inj -100 ml ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type