Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For In Built Air Conditioning System In 17 Nos. Cater Pillar Make Cat777 D/E 100 T Dumpers, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For In Built Air Conditioning System In 17 Nos. Cater Pillar Make Cat777 D/E 100 T Dumpers, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_319400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/24-25/51 dt 18.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331065 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in 17 nos. cater-pillar make cat777d/e 100t dumpers, working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in 17 nos. cater-pillar make cat777d/e 100t dumpers, working at bina project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in 17 nos. caterpil-lar make cat777d/e 100t dumpers, working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in 17 nos. caterpillar make cat777d/e 100t dumpers, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of dump body of cat777d 100t dumpers sl. no. h-2, h-6, h-23 and h-24 working at bina project.
Repairing of dump body of cat777d 100t dumpers sl. no. h-2, h-6, h-23 and h-24 working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of ac system of cat777d 100t dumpers 1062,1063 and 1065
Repairing of ac system of cat777d 100t dumpers 1062,1063 and 1065
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) for maintenance of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar make cat777d 100t dumpers
Annual maintenance contract (amc) for maintenance of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar make cat777d 100t dumpers
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract for in-built air conditioning system in komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers (l1 to l11 excluding l6) for a period of 1 year, working at bina project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 30nos machines)
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 28nos machines)
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar machine models cat777d 100t dumpers/water sprinklers, cat777e 100t dumpers and cat14m motor grader of amlohri project.(total 28nos machines)
Read moreof your Industry type