Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Combination Spanner Set Ratchet Type For Tech Trg In Pffr,Digital Soldering Station For Tech Trg In
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4762659
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 11, 2024 18:14
End Date
Expired 21/03/2024

Expired 896 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PAWAN TRADING COMPANY - 18-03-2024 18:51:38 MSE Qualified
2 S R ENTERPRISES - 18-03-2024 19:24:03 MSE Qualified
3 SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION - 18-03-2024 19:14:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PAWAN TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Combination Spanner Set Ratchet Type for tech trg in PFFR,Digital Soldering Station for tech trg in 46535.00 L1
2 S R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Combination Spanner Set Ratchet Type for tech trg in PFFR,Digital Soldering Station for tech trg in 49256.00 L2
3 SARSAWA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Combination Spanner Set Ratchet Type for tech trg in PFFR,Digital Soldering Station for tech trg in 49880.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise