Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200 Kva Stabilizer 3 Phase Oil Cooled
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4688173 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEMENTO SOLUTIONS LLP
2095050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRKOM ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AIRKOM Model : 200STPOC NR Title : Servo Controlled Voltage Stabilizer | 05-03-2024 16:47:47 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 2 | AMAN TRADERS | Make : NA Model : 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED Title : 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | 04-03-2024 17:21:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | MEMENTO SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : NA Model : 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED Title : 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | 04-03-2024 22:58:53 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | MODERN MACHINE TOOLS | Make : CANAAEE Model : CANAAEE Title : 200 KVA STABILIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED (Q3) | 01-03-2024 16:24:36 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | S.K. METALS | Make : NA Model : 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED Title : 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | 04-03-2024 21:32:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEMENTO SOLUTIONS LLP | Item Categories : 200 KVA STABILIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | 2095050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : 200 KVA STABILIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | 2095500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.K. METALS | Item Categories : 200 KVA STABILIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | 2096400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | NA | 200 KVA SERVO STABLIZER 3 PHASE OIL COOLED | 3 | ₹ 2095050.000 |
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type