Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adobe Acrobat Standard Business Version
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3694804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BLOOM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
76032
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS | Make : Adobe Model : Acrobat Standard DC for teams# 65297919BC01A12 Title : Acrobat Standard DC for teams# 65297919BC01A12 | 01-08-2023 18:05:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARG TECHNOLOGIES | Make : ADOBE Model : Adobe Acrobat Pro for teams- Part No 65324132BC03A Title : Adobe Acrobat Pro for teams | 11-08-2023 13:24:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | BLOOM SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Adobe Model : Acrobat Standard Title : Adobe Acrobat Standard | 11-08-2023 12:32:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | CADTRANS INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Adobe Model : Adobe Acrobat Standard Title : Adobe Acrobat Standard | 09-08-2023 17:23:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Adobe PDF converter Model : Adobe PDF converter Title : Adobe PDF converter | 10-08-2023 08:07:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | Make : Adobe Model : Adobe Acrobat Professional Title : Adobe Acrobat Professional | 04-08-2023 16:19:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S COMPTEK INTERNATIONAL. | Make : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD Model : ACROBAT STANDARD Title : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD | 10-08-2023 17:58:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Adobe Model : Adobe Acrobat Standard DC for Teams Title : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD BUSINESS VERSION | 10-08-2023 17:02:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SIGMA ESOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD BUSINESS Model : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD BUSINESS Title : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD BUSINESS | 11-08-2023 11:38:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | SOFTWARE MINE | Make : Adobe Model : Adobe Acrobat Standard Title : Adobe Acrobat Standard | 10-08-2023 19:29:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | TIMES IT SOLUTIONS | Make : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD BUSINESS VERSION Model : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD BUSINESS VERSION Title : ADOBE ACROBAT STANDARD BUSINESS VERSION | 10-08-2023 12:41:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | TRISITA ENGINEERING LLP | Make : Autodesk Model : 057M1-WW4331-L663 Title : AutoCAD LT 2021 Commercial New Single-user ELD 3-Year Subscription | 10-08-2023 19:17:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adobe Acrobat Standard | Adobe | Acrobat Standard | 6 | ₹ 76032.000 |
Standard conditions of contract
Official indian railways e-procurement notice: standard conditions of contract
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Request for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreAdobe acrobat xi,adobe photoshop cs 6,adobe primiere,windows server standard 2019 dvd pack,microsof
Read more
of your Industry type