Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Damaged Eastern Yamuna Canal. Service Road Of Left Bank From Km. 112.304 To 113.780
Description
Repair Of Damaged Eastern Yamuna Canal. Service Road Of Left Bank From Km. 112.304 To 113.780
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_845192_26
Reference
Number
03/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 944
EMD 3.23 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place EE Lower Division Yamuna Canal Office Shamli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.