Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consrtuction Of Submersible Pump With Filter Machine And Sokpit Near Avoy Club At Panchpara Mouza Chillimpur Jl No 102 Plot No 183
|
| Description |
Consrtuction Of Submersible Pump With Filter Machine And Sokpit Near Avoy Club At Panchpara Mouza Chillimpur Jl No 102 Plot No 183
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600682_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MLD/GAZ/622/G-II GP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAZOLE-II GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain at chhilimpur pradip biswas house towards nimpukur khari mouza chillimpur jl no 102 plot no 61 under gazole ii gram panchayat
Construction of cover drain at chhilimpur pradip biswas house towards nimpukur khari mouza chillimpur jl no 102 plot no 61 under gazole ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from panchpara club to malay ghoshs house mouza panchpara jl no 60 plot no 905 906 under narayanpur gp under patrasayer panchayat samiti. fund 15th cfc. activity code 109358019
Construction of cc road from panchpara club to malay ghoshs house mouza panchpara jl no 60 plot no 905 906 under narayanpur gp under patrasayer panchayat samiti. fund 15th cfc. activity code 109358019
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with filter machine and water tank and sokpit near sona lal mardi house mouza panchpara jl no 101 plot no under gazole ii gram panchayat fund- 15 th fc (tied) aap -16(2024-25)
Installation of submersible pump with filter machine and water tank and sokpit near sona lal mardi house mouza panchpara jl no 101 plot no under gazole ii gram panchayat fund- 15 th fc (tied) aap -16(2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit near kheden rajbanshi house mouza ghaksole jl no 41 plot no 611
Construction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit near kheden rajbanshi house mouza ghaksole jl no 41 plot no 611
Read moreSl 05 sinking of submarsible with reserver and sokpit and pipe line near gharapar at khanru paschim jl 141 plot 1418
Sinking of submarsible with reserver and sokpit and pipe line near gharapar at khanru paschim jl 141 plot 1418
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near sk asraf ali house at namal, jl no-102, plot-555
Installation of submersible pump near sk asraf ali house at namal, jl no-102, plot-555
Read moreConstruction of shed at mouza-baligeria, jl no-266, plot no.- 102, under nayagram development block.
Construction of shed at mouza-baligeria, jl no-266, plot no.- 102, under nayagram development block.
Read moreConstrction of concrete road from club towards football play ground at bhabanipur jl 160 plot 479
Constrction of concrete road from club towards football play ground at bhabanipur jl 160 plot 479
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit at sarakandar near baburam mudi mouza sarakandar jl no 106 plot no 172
Construction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit at sarakandar near baburam mudi mouza sarakandar jl no 106 plot no 172
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit near baniyal tin rasta more mouza baniyal jl no 110 plot no 40
Construction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit near baniyal tin rasta more mouza baniyal jl no 110 plot no 40
Read moreof your Industry type