Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Panchpara Club To Malay Ghoshs House Mouza Panchpara Jl No 60 Plot No 905 906 Under Narayanpur Gp Under Patrasayer Panchayat Samiti. Fund 15th Cfc. Activity Code 109358019
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Panchpara Club To Malay Ghoshs House Mouza Panchpara Jl No 60 Plot No 905 906 Under Narayanpur Gp Under Patrasayer Panchayat Samiti. Fund 15th Cfc. Activity Code 109358019
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874207_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.01 /EO /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 8121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patrasayer Dev. Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967871 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consrtuction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit near avoy club at panchpara mouza chillimpur jl no 102 plot no 183
Consrtuction of submersible pump with filter machine and sokpit near avoy club at panchpara mouza chillimpur jl no 102 plot no 183
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sursinghpur towards bagmari mouza kurchi jl no 144 plot no 362 364 under kushadwip gp under patrasayer panchayat samiti. fund 15th cfc. activity code 109358482
Construction of cc road from sursinghpur towards bagmari mouza kurchi jl no 144 plot no 362 364 under kushadwip gp under patrasayer panchayat samiti. fund 15th cfc. activity code 109358482
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain from gouri ghosals house to kajal deys house mouza-bamira jl no-50 under balsi-i gp under patrasayer panchayat samiti. fund 15th cfc. activity code 109397141
Construction of c.c drain from gouri ghosals house to kajal deys house mouza-bamira jl no-50 under balsi-i gp under patrasayer panchayat samiti. fund 15th cfc. activity code 109397141&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from tapas ghoshs house to canel at iswarpur sansad x within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-155 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97193592
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from tapas ghoshs house to canel at iswarpur sansad x within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-155 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97193592
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from tarun sangha club towards ahalyabai road mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Construction of pcc drain from tarun sangha club towards ahalyabai road mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kanthalbera ssk to rabindra ghoshs house, mouza- kanthalbera, jl no-198, plot no- 10 to 38 under golar g.p. of keshpur panchayat samity, from the fund of -15th cfc- 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from kanthalbera ssk to rabindra ghoshs house, mouza- kanthalbera, jl no-198, plot no- 10 to 38 under golar g.p. of keshpur panchayat samity, from the fund of -15th cfc- 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from balleswar gajan ghat to konarpara at nabakishore mouza nabakishore, jl no 85 of balsi 1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity dist bankura under cfc bg 15th fc fund un tied
Construction of concrete road from balleswar gajan ghat to konarpara at nabakishore mouza nabakishore, jl no 85 of balsi 1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity dist bankura under cfc bg 15th fc fund un tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from club rest part 147 m at bandhgaba under mouza -moyrapukur jl -105 plot-380 under belsulia g. p,under 15th cfc year 2025-26
Construction of concrete road from club rest part 147 m at bandhgaba under mouza -moyrapukur jl -105 plot-380 under belsulia g. p,under 15th cfc year 2025-26
Read moreTube well and mini submersible parts purchasing enitire gp area for drinking water, (activitycode-98533643) mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc fund (tied).
Tube well and mini submersible parts purchasing enitire gp area for drinking water, (activitycode-98533643) mouza-radhanagar, jl. no-83 of balsi-1 gram panchayat under patrasayer panchayat samity, dist.-bankura under cfc(bg)-15th fc fund (tied).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at pachakhali nityanada jana house to ramkrishna mondal hous mouza pachakhali jl no 15 plot no 906 of ghitagram gp under keshiary ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 68107418 ).
Construction of concrete drain at pachakhali nityanada jana house to ramkrishna mondal hous mouza pachakhali jl no 15 plot no 906 of ghitagram gp under keshiary ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 68107418 ).
Read moreof your Industry type