Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Annual Maintenance Of 11 Kv And 33 Kv Vcb And Pannel Installed At Different Substations Under Edd 2 Moradabad
|
| Description |
Work Of Annual Maintenance Of 11 Kv And 33 Kv Vcb And Pannel Installed At Different Substations Under Edd 2 Moradabad
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_985081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2024-25/EDCIM |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770204 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreWork of annual maintainance of 11 kv and 33 kv vcb and pannel installed at different substations under edd-2 moradabad.
Work of annual maintainance of 11 kv and 33 kv vcb and pannel installed at different substations under edd-2 moradabad.
Read moreSupply of 11 kv vacuum interrupters for 11 kv incoming/outgoing indoor vacuum circuit breakers (vcb) installed at different 33/11 kv substations under the jurisdiction of eudc- moradabad.
Supply of 11 kv vacuum interrupters for 11 kv incoming/outgoing indoor vacuum circuit breakers (vcb) installed at different 33/11 kv substations under the jurisdiction of eudc- moradabad.
Read moreName of work for checking, repairing, overhauling and annual maintenance of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb etc installed at various 33 11 kv ss under edd-moradabad rural, moradabad
Name of work for checking, repairing, overhauling and annual maintenance of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb etc installed at various 33 11 kv ss under edd-moradabad rural, moradabad
Read moreWork of repairing and general overhauling of 11 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv substations
Work of repairing and general overhauling of 11 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv substations under edd- nautanwa, maharajganj
Read moreReparing and overhauling of 4 no. 33 kv vcb installed at different 33/11 kv s/s of edsd ii modinagar under edd modinagar.
Reparing and overhauling of 4 no. 33 kv vcb installed at different 33/11 kv s/s of edsd ii modinagar under edd modinagar.
Read moreThe work of maintenance of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv sub station under electricity urban distribution circle moradabad
The work of maintenance of 33 kv and 11 kv vcb installed at 33/11 kv sub station under electricity urban distribution circle moradabad
Read moreRepairing work of vcb installed at various 33/11 kv substations of electricity distribution division, pratapgarh
Repairing work of vcb installed at various 33/11 kv substations of electricity distribution division, pratapgarh.
Read more11 kv vcb maintenance work at ratanpur substation under edd 1 moradabad
11 kv vcb maintenance work at ratanpur substation under edd 1 moradabad
Read more11 kv vcb maintenance work at majhola substation under edd 1 moradabad
11 kv vcb maintenance work at majhola substation under edd 1 moradabad
Read moreof your Industry type