Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 35/2025 26 Repair And Replacement Of Joinery Works Doors Windows And All Its Connected Works In Zone Ii And Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Description |
Repair And Replacement Of Joinery Works Doors Windows And All Its Connected Works In Zone Ii And Iii At Mil Stn Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_710124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=795276 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreGe/smb/t-31/2023-24 repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii at mil stn samba
Repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone ii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-30/2023-24 repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone iii at mil stn samba
Repair and replacement of joinery works doors windows and all its connected works in zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-35/2024-25/e8 repair of joinery and connected items in zonei at mil stn samba
Repair of joinery and connected items in zonei at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-61/2023-24 repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in otm accn under age br samba at mil stn samba
Repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in otm accn under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-60/2023-24 repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in md accn under age b r samba at mil stn samba
Repair to flooring plastering periodical services joinery works and all its connected works in md accn under age b r samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-28/2022-23 repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-28/2023-24 repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-48/2025-26 repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-33/2023-24 sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Sunken treatment and all its connected works in zone ii and zone iii at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type