Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mdi Levosalbutamol 50 Mcg 200 Md,Methylcobalamin 500 Mg Tab,Mirabegron 25 Mg Tab Cap,Ofloxacin 400
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/378382 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Mdi levosalbutamol 50 mcg 200 md,methylcobalamin 500 mg tab,mirabegron 25 mg tab cap,ofloxacin 400
Read more
Mesalamine 500 mg tab,methylcobalamin 500 mcg tab,midodrine hydrochloride 2.5mg tab,mirabegron 50mg
Read more
Mesalamine 500 mg tab,methylcobalamin 500 mcg tab,midodrine hydrochloride 2.5mg tab,mirabegron 50mg
Read more
Mdi levosalbutamol 50 mcg 200 md,medroxy progestrone 10mg tab,mefenamic acid 50 mg plus paracetamol
Read more
Inhaler levosalbutamol 50 mcg (each mdi contains- levosalbutamol 50 mcg. packing upto 250 mdi)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1 [tab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1 [tab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1 [tab. dosulepin 75 mg methylcobalamin 1500 mcg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab methylcobalamin 500 mcg,tab pregabolin 75 mg plus methylcobalamin 750 mcg,cap alfacalcidol vit
Read more
Inhaler levosalbutamol with beclomethasone (50/50)mcg mdi (each mdi contains levosalbutamol 50 mcg with beclomethasone 50mcg. packing upto 250 mdi )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type