Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Colin,Lizol,Harpic Blue,Red Harpic,Fashmatic Harpic,Phnyle Black,Air Wick,Room Freshener,Black Hit,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5196494
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 25, 2024 15:34
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 746 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 14-08-2024 17:28:27 MSE Disqualified
2 D K Enterprise - 01-08-2024 14:01:34 MSE Qualified
3 GEE AAR CORPORATION - 05-08-2024 13:53:44 MSE Qualified
4 Golden Bharat Sales Corporation - 06-08-2024 13:53:51 MSE Qualified
5 K P Mat House - 05-08-2024 19:26:46 MSE Qualified
6 KANCHAN ENTERPRICE - 31-07-2024 17:08:22 MSE Qualified
7 KHANNA ENTERPRISES - 15-08-2024 22:18:14 MSE Qualified
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 26-07-2024 14:55:47 MSE Qualified
9 PRAKASH TELESERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-08-2024 19:24:53 MSE Qualified
10 S. G. ENTERPRISE - 07-08-2024 15:11:50 MSE Disqualified
11 SINGH DYE CHEM - 15-08-2024 20:31:39 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K P Mat House(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 44550.00 L1
2 Golden Bharat Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 46766.00 L2
3 GEE AAR CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 48580.00 L3
4 SINGH DYE CHEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 52668.00 L4
5 KANCHAN ENTERPRICE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 54071.00 L5
6 KHANNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 55171.00 L6
7 D K Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 58196.00 L7
8 PRAKASH TELESERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 60595.00 L8
9 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : colin,lizol,harpic blue,red harpic,fashmatic harpic,phnyle black,air wick,room freshener,black hit, 82145.00 L9
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise